Nováčci

Sezóna:2005/062006/072007/082008/092009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/15
2015/162016/172017/182018/192019/202020/212021/22

Hráči 2021/22 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGOTGSS%HITSBKSTOIFOW%
1.Lucas RaymondDETLevé křídlo25101222+343500115817.24%12743462.50%
2.Moritz SeiderDETObránce2531417+316060022427.14%35435640.00%
3.Dawson MercerNJDCentr236814+6120100004513.33%81137835.29%
4.Jonathan DahlenSJSCentr217411+301100203718.92%573040.00%
5.Anton LundellFLACentr205611+560100203713.51%112133447.52%
6.Cole SillingerCBJCentr235510-517010010519.80%151132244.50%
7.Seth JarvisCARCentr16459+520100203212.50%13722250.00%
8.Brandon DuhaimeMINPravé křídlo24358-144000010417.32%56526114.29%
9.Vasily PodkolzinVANPravé křídlo24527+140100103315.15%291028775.00%
10.Philip TomasinoNSHCentr22437-482300103013.33%6826530.00%
>> Kompletní statistika

Brankáři 2021/22 - Statistiky

POŘ.JMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPWLOTLSOGASASVGAAMIN
1.Joseph WollTORBrankář431011112391.06%2.75240
2.Karel Vejmelka czeARIBrankář15210114042790.63%3.13768
3.Connor IngramNSHBrankář2110066490.63%3.00120
4.Joel HoferSTLBrankář2110065088.00%3.05118
5.Justus AnnunenCOLBrankář2101075186.27%4.3397
>> Kompletní statistika